Ausstellungsergebnisse

 

Taarifs Erfolge:

           ,

                              31 Ausstellung :    1x vv2,

                                                            8x V2,  2x V3,  1x V4,  6x V,

                                                            1x SG1,  4x SG3,  9x SG

.

                                                       1. Platz    Bester Ridge

                                                       2. Platz    Bester Ridge

                                                       3. Platz    Bester Ridge


      Babyklasse        

Monat

Jahr

Ort

             Klasse

Note

Richter

Plazierung

28. Juni

2014

Gemeinschaftszuchtschau
Neresheim-Stetten

Babyklasse

VV2

  J.Eberhardt (D)  2.Platz
 
       Jugendklasse        

08. Nov.

2014

IRAS Karlsruhe

Jugendklasse

V

  K.v..Klaveren (D)

09. Nov.

2014

NRAS Karlsruhe

Jugendklasse

V

 P.Stracke (D)
 06.Dez. 2014

 IRA Wels

Jugendklasse SG3  Claudio De Giuliani (I)


 06.Dez. 2014

 IRA Wels

Jugendklasse V3  K.v.Klaveren (D)


 10.Jan. 2015

 IRA Nürnberg

Jugendklasse SG W.Trumpfheller (D)


 29.März 2015

 IRA Salzburg

Jugendklasse V2 B. Müller (CH)


 
      Zwischenklasse        

30. Mai

2015

RRCÖ Clubschau Stadl Paura

Zwischenklasse

V2

  P. Nicholson (GB)

31. Mai

2015

RRCÖ Clubschau Stadl Paura

Zwischenklasse

   SG3  G. Cunningham (GB)

31. Mai

2015

RRCÖ Clubschau Stadl Paura

Bester Ridge

  Platz1  G. Cunningham (GB) 1.Platz Bester Ridge

11. Juni

2015

World Dogshow
Italien

  Zwischenklasse     V  St. Sinko (SL)

11. Juli

2015

Gemeinschaftszuchtschau
Neresheim-Stetten

Zwischenklasse

V2

  H.-E. Grüttner (D)    Res. Anw. Dt VDH Ch.

15. Aug.

2015

IRA  Innsbruck

Zwischenklasse

SG1

  P. Laumann (D)

16. Aug.

2015

IRA  Innsbruck

Zwischenklasse

V2

  M.-L. Doppelreiter (D) Res. Anw. ÖCH.

26. Sept.

2015

IHA  Tulln

Zwischenklasse

V

  Dr. T. Jakkel (H)  

27. Sept.

2015

Bundessieger Tulln

Zwischenklasse

SG

  M. Tusanova (CZ)  

03. Okt.

2015

IHA  Lipica

Zwischenklasse

V3

 P. Dondina (IT)

04. Okt.

2015

NHA  Lipica

Zwischenklasse

V2

   A. Korozs (H) Res. Anw. SLCH.

10. Okt.

2015

IHA  Budweis

Zwischenklasse

V2

  I. Eberstaller (A) Res. Anw. CZCH.

14. Nov.

2015

IRAS  Karlsruhe

Zwischenklasse

SG

  I. Huber (D)
 15. Nov.

2015

NRAS  Karlsruhe

Zwischenklasse

V4

  G. Kastl (D)
  05. Dez.

2015

IRA  Wels

Zwischenklasse

SG 3

  R.Spörr (A)
  06. Dez

2015

IRA  Wels

Zwischenklasse

SG

  J. Coppens (NL)
 
      Offene Klasse        
  09. Jan.

2016

IRA  Nürnberg

Offene Klasse

V

 M. Riedel (D)
  20.Feb.

2016

CACIB Celje

Offene Klasse

V2

 Z.H. Drazic (HR)
  21.Feb.

2016

Winter Winner Celje

Offene Klasse

V2

 A. Duggan (IRL)
  5.März

2016

IHA Graz

Offene Klasse

SG3

A. Korozs (H)
  12.März

2016

IHA Offenburg

Offene Klasse

V K.v..Klaveren (D)
  03.April

2016

IRA Chemnitz

Offene Klasse

SG H.Kliebenstein (D)
  04.Juni

2016

29. RRCÖ Clubsiegerschau

Offene Klasse

SG Julie M Bates (UK)
  05.Juni

2016

RRCÖ Clubschau

Offene Klasse

SG Gill Lawless (UK) 2.Platz Bester Ridge
  17.Juni

2017

30. RRCÖ Clubsiegerschau

Offene Klasse

SG  David H. Bates (UK)
  18.Juni

2017

RRCÖ Clubschau

Offene Klasse

SG Toni Agnew (UK) 3.Platz Bester Ridge
 
 
      
       

 

© Familie Wehmeyer · 19/06/2017 - 20:03 · re-design 2007 by sEbAstIAn · logIN